• Programma - Veld

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    2 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO11-2 - TOB Rksv JO11-1
    2 mrt. 08:45Purmerend JO12-5 - TOB Rksv JO12-1
    2 mrt. 09:00TOB Rksv JO11-2 - SDW JO11-4
    2 mrt. 09:00TOB Rksv JO8-1 - AFC IJburg JO8-6
    2 mrt. 09:00TOB Rksv JO9-1 - SDOB JO9-1
    2 mrt. 09:30ZVC '22 JO10-3 - TOB Rksv JO10-1
    2 mrt. 10:00TOB Rksv JO13-1 - Waterwijk asc JO13-4
    2 mrt. 10:30TOB Rksv JO16-1 - SDOB JO16-1
    2 mrt. 12:00Kadoelen sv. 2 - TOB Rksv 2
    2 mrt. 12:30Dijk De asv JO10-6 - TOB Rksv JO10-2
    2 mrt. 13:25AFC IJburg MO14-1 - TOB Rksv JO13-2
    2 mrt. 13:35De Wherevogels JO15-1 - TOB Rksv JO15-1
    2 mrt. 14:00TOB Rksv 35+4 - Wartburgia asv 35+2
    2 mrt. 14:00TOB Rksv 35+1 - RCZ 35+1
    2 mrt. 14:00TOB Rksv 35+3 - Wieringermeer 35+1
    2 mrt. 14:00Almere FC 1 - TOB Rksv 1
    2 mrt. 15:00Dijk De asv 35+1 - TOB Rksv 35+2
    9 mrt. 08:45TOB Rksv JO12-1 - RCZ JO12-2
    9 mrt. 08:45TOB Rksv JO11-1 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad JO11-1
    9 mrt. 08:45TOB Rksv JO10-1 - Zaandijk JO10-1
    9 mrt. 09:00TOB Rksv JO15-1 - Purmersteijn JO15-3
    9 mrt. 09:15Dijk De asv JO11-5 - TOB Rksv JO11-2
    9 mrt. 09:40Kadoelen sv. JO10-4 - TOB Rksv JO10-2
    9 mrt. 09:45SDZ JO9-5 - TOB Rksv JO9-1
    9 mrt. 10:00OSV MO8-1 - TOB Rksv JO8-1
    9 mrt. 10:45TOB Rksv JO13-2 - Marken sv. JO13-1
    9 mrt. 10:45Sloterdijk avv. JO13-1 - TOB Rksv JO13-1
    9 mrt. 11:30TOB Rksv 35+3 - ASC De Volewijckers 35+1
    9 mrt. 11:30TOB Rksv 2 - Sloterdijk avv. 4
    9 mrt. 11:30Jong Hercules 35+1 - TOB Rksv 35+4
    9 mrt. 14:30TOB Rksv 1 - Purmerend 1
    9 mrt. 14:30TOB Rksv 35+1 - Vrone 35+1
    9 mrt. 14:30TOB Rksv 35+2 - ASV Arsenal 35+1
    9 mrt. 15:00NFC JO16-1 - TOB Rksv JO16-1
    16 mrt. 08:45OSV JO10-2 - TOB Rksv JO10-1
    16 mrt. 09:00TOB Rksv JO11-2 - OSV JO11-3
    16 mrt. 09:00TOB Rksv JO10-2 - ASC De Volewijckers JO10-5
    16 mrt. 09:00TOB Rksv JO8-1 - SDW JO8-3
    16 mrt. 09:00TOB Rksv JO9-1 - SDW JO9-3
    16 mrt. 09:00Volendam (rkav) JO12-6 - TOB Rksv JO12-1
    16 mrt. 10:00Sloterdijk avv. JO11-1 - TOB Rksv JO11-1
    16 mrt. 11:00TOB Rksv JO16-1 - Hercules Zaandam sc JO16-1
    16 mrt. 11:00TOB Rksv JO13-1 - DRC JO13-1
    16 mrt. 11:00TOB Rksv JO15-1 - SDOB JO15-1
    16 mrt. 11:30SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad JO13-1 - TOB Rksv JO13-2
    16 mrt. 12:00OFC 2 - TOB Rksv 2
    16 mrt. 14:00TOB Rksv 35+4 - Koninklijke HFC 35+1
    16 mrt. 14:30Reiger Boys 35+1 - TOB Rksv 35+1
    16 mrt. 14:30RCZ 35+1 - TOB Rksv 35+3
    16 mrt. 15:00FC Amsterdamse Bos 35+2 - TOB Rksv 35+2
    23 mrt. 11:30TOB Rksv 2 - RAP sv. 4
    23 mrt. 14:00TOB Rksv 35+3 - Vrone 35+1
    23 mrt. 14:30TOB Rksv 1 - Ouderkerk sv. 1
    23 mrt. 14:30TOB Rksv 35+2 - HBC 35+1
    23 mrt. 14:30Terrasvogels 35+1 - TOB Rksv 35+4
    23 mrt. 14:30OFC 35+1 - TOB Rksv 35+1
    30 mrt. 14:00TOB Rksv 35+3 - Reiger Boys 35+1
    6 apr. 10:00TOB Rksv JO13-1 - Dijk De asv JO13-3
    6 apr. 10:15HBOK JO13-1 - TOB Rksv JO13-2
    6 apr. 10:30TOB Rksv JO16-1 - De Wherevogels JO16-1
    6 apr. 10:30TOB Rksv JO15-1 - OSV JO15-1
    6 apr. 14:00TOB Rksv 35+4 - FC Aalsmeer 35+1
    6 apr. 14:00TOB Rksv 35+1 - TOB Rksv 35+3
    6 apr. 14:30Amstelveen/Heemraad 1 - TOB Rksv 1
    6 apr. 15:00Only Friends 2JM - TOB Rksv 2
    6 apr. 16:30Buitenveldert sc. 35+1 - TOB Rksv 35+2
    13 apr. 08:30Swift JO13-2 - TOB Rksv JO13-1
    13 apr. 11:30TOB Rksv 2 - OSV 4
    13 apr. 11:30Spaarnwoude sv. JO15-1 - TOB Rksv JO15-1
    13 apr. 12:00Velsenoord FC JO16-1 - TOB Rksv JO16-1
    13 apr. 14:00TOB Rksv 35+3 - OFC 35+1
    13 apr. 14:30TOB Rksv 1 - Marken sv. 1
    13 apr. 14:30TOB Rksv 35+2 - TABA afc 35+1
    13 apr. 14:30Wieringermeer 35+1 - TOB Rksv 35+1
    13 apr. 14:30VEW 35+1 - TOB Rksv 35+4
  • Programma - Zaal

  • WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27-02-2024TOB Rksv 25 - TOB Rksv 37Emergohal
    27-02-2024TOB Rksv 6 - Ara Cora Kingdom 4Sporthallen Zuid
    27-02-2024TOB Rksv 32 - Schollevers de asvv 1Sporthallen Zuid
    27-02-2024TOB Rksv 26 - MGT Jongeren zvv 1Sporthallen Zuid
    27-02-2024Ziekenhuis Amstelveen zvv 2 - TOB Rksv 8Emergohal
    28-02-2024Os Lusitanos 15 - TOB Rksv 34Caland Sportcentrum
    28-02-2024TOB Rksv 14 - TOB Rksv 30Sporthallen Zuid
    28-02-2024Amstelveen/Heemraad 3 - TOB Rksv 20Emergohal
    29-02-2024TOB Rksv 27 - AZV (Amstelveen) 7Emergohal
    29-02-2024TOB Rksv 18 - Ziekenhuis Amstelveen zvv 4Laan van Spartaan
    29-02-2024TOB Rksv 15 - Legmeervogels 3Sporthallen Zuid
    29-02-2024RKAVIC 2 - TOB Rksv 24Sporthallen Zuid
    01-03-2024TOB Rksv 12 - TOB Rksv 13Hogendorp Sportcentrum
    01-03-2024TOB Rksv 2 - Ara Cora Kingdom 3Indoor Centrum Landsmeer
    01-03-2024RKDES 6 - TOB Rksv 28Proosdijhal
    01-03-2024TOB Rksv 1 - ZVVN 77 1Aristos
    01-03-2024TOB Rksv 5 - FC Harmelen 1Meent, de (Huizen)
    01-03-2024Parkstad SV 1 - TOB Rksv 23Hogendorp Sportcentrum
    01-03-2024Legmeervogels 2 - TOB Rksv 17Scheg, de
    01-03-2024Boys The / L'Aiuto Adm. Dienstv. 2 - TOB Rksv 38Oostenburg
    01-03-2024Golden Stars FC 7 - TOB Rksv 16Pijp, de
    04-03-2024TOB Rksv 19 - DCG Rksv 11Sporthallen Zuid
    04-03-2024DCG Rksv 8 - TOB Rksv 21Sporthallen Zuid
    04-03-2024Maccabi 1 - TOB Rksv 4Sporthallen Zuid
    04-03-2024TOB Rksv 8 - Triple ThreaT/Onside Futsal 2Emergohal
    04-03-2024DCG Rksv 7 - TOB Rksv 22Sporthallen Zuid
    04-03-2024TOB Rksv 16 - TOB Rksv 15Caland Sportcentrum
    04-03-2024DESTO 6 - TOB Rksv 5Paperclip, de
    05-03-2024TOB Rksv 25 - Des Adamsnood 2Emergohal
    05-03-2024TOB Rksv 37 - Elan 1Sporthallen Zuid
    05-03-2024AZV (Amstelveen) 8 - TOB Rksv 32Sporthallen Zuid
    05-03-2024TOB Rksv 17 - Os Lusitanos 10Sporthallen Zuid
    05-03-2024ASV Arsenal 8 - TOB Rksv 26Sporthallen Zuid
    06-03-2024Plein83 3 - TOB Rksv 18Sporthallen Zuid
    06-03-2024TOB Rksv 34 - RKAVIC 6Bijlmer Sportcentrum
    06-03-2024ASC De Volewijckers 1 - TOB Rksv 3Sporthallen Zuid
    06-03-2024Ziekenhuis Amstelveen zvv 6 - TOB Rksv 14Emergohal
    06-03-2024Sporting Martinus 2 - TOB Rksv 10Sporthallen Zuid
    06-03-2024AZV (Amstelveen) 5 - TOB Rksv 30Sporthallen Zuid
    06-03-2024TOB Rksv 20 - FC Aman 3Emergohal
    07-03-2024TOB Rksv 24 - Amsterdamsche Footballclub Ares 1Sporthallen Zuid
    07-03-2024DCG Rksv 9 - TOB Rksv 27Sporthallen Zuid
    07-03-2024VVGA 2 - TOB Rksv 31Oostenburg
    07-03-2024TOB Rksv 9 - TOB Rksv 33Emergohal
    07-03-2024TOB Rksv 13 - Maccabi 2Sporthallen Zuid
    08-03-2024Counters (The) 2 - TOB Rksv 6Koog, de
    08-03-2024Parkstad SV 1 - TOB Rksv 38Aristos
    08-03-2024TOB Rksv 11 - IJsselmeervogels 2Huis van Eemnes
    08-03-2024Adelaars zvv 1 - TOB Rksv 1Lunet, de
    08-03-2024AGB 1 - TOB Rksv 2Aristos
    08-03-2024TOB Rksv 23 - VNS United 8Pijp, de
    08-03-2024Plein83 2 - TOB Rksv 12Sporthallen Zuid
    11-03-2024TOB Rksv 31 - JOS/W'graafsmeer zaal 1Sporthallen Zuid
    11-03-2024TOB Rksv 4 - TOB Rksv 8Emergohal
    11-03-2024Plein83 5 - TOB Rksv 13Sporthallen Zuid
    11-03-2024TOB Rksv 21 - DTA Fortius asv 2Sporthallen Zuid
    11-03-2024Plein83 8 - TOB Rksv 19Sporthallen Zuid
    11-03-2024TOB Rksv 22 - DCG Rksv 8Sporthallen Zuid
    11-03-2024VNS United 6 - TOB Rksv 17Sporthallen Zuid
    11-03-2024TOB Rksv 10 - Atletico Club Amsterdam 1Sporthallen Zuid
    12-03-2024TOB Rksv 32 - Zekveld Sport 2Sporthallen Zuid
    12-03-2024Elan 1 - TOB Rksv 25Sporthallen Zuid
    12-03-2024AZV (Amstelveen) 2 - TOB Rksv 37Sporthallen Zuid
    12-03-2024TOB Rksv 26 - AGB 2Sporthallen Zuid
    12-03-2024TOB Rksv 12 - Zeeburgia avv 3Calvijn
    13-03-2024TOB Rksv 14 - AZV (Amstelveen) 5Sporthallen Zuid
    13-03-2024Sporting Martinus 5 - TOB Rksv 34Emergohal
    13-03-2024White Stones JO19-1 - TOB Rksv JO19-1Watertoren, de
    13-03-2024TOB Rksv 30 - TOB Rksv 20Sporthallen Zuid
    13-03-2024Legmeervogels 3 - TOB Rksv 16Scheg, de
    13-03-2024TOB Rksv 15 - Plein83 6Sporthallen Zuid
    13-03-2024BZC'13 1 - TOB Rksv 1Lunet, de
    14-03-2024Os Lusitanos 12 - TOB Rksv 24Sporthallen Zuid
    14-03-2024TOB Rksv 27 - Des Adamsnood 1Emergohal
    15-03-2024TOB Rksv 38 - DEVO'58 6Sporthallen Zuid
    15-03-2024BSM sv 1 - TOB Rksv 9Scheg, de
    15-03-2024TOB Rksv 5 - Kosterman 2Meent, de (Huizen)
    15-03-2024ZSGOWMS 1 - TOB Rksv 3Calvijn
    15-03-2024Vedette zvv / De Remise 1 - TOB Rksv 23Indoor Centrum Landsmeer
    15-03-2024TOB Rksv 2 - ZV The Match 1Indoor Centrum Landsmeer
    15-03-2024TOB Rksv 28 - Vedette zvv / De Remise 3Indoor Centrum Landsmeer
    15-03-2024TOB Rksv 33 - Os Lusitanos 17Calvijn
    18-03-2024TOB Rksv 8 - SV Hattrick Haarlem 3Sporthoeve
    18-03-2024TOB Rksv 9 - Ouderkerk sv. 1Emergohal
    18-03-2024ASV Arsenal 2 - TOB Rksv 6Caland Sportcentrum
    18-03-2024DTA Fortius asv 2 - TOB Rksv 22Sporthallen Zuid
    18-03-2024AZV (Amstelveen) 17 - TOB Rksv 21Sporthallen Zuid
    18-03-2024TOB Rksv 19 - SCPB'22 2Sporthallen Zuid
    18-03-2024TOB Rksv 3 - Real Sranang sv. 1Caland Sportcentrum
    18-03-2024TOB Rksv 17 - FC Aman 2Sporthallen Zuid
    18-03-2024Hertha 1 - TOB Rksv 31Boei, de
    18-03-2024Diemen sv. 1 - TOB Rksv 15Emergohal
    19-03-2024TOB Rksv 32 - TOB Rksv 37Sporthallen Zuid
    19-03-2024Schollevers de asvv 1 - TOB Rksv 25Sporthallen Zuid
    19-03-2024SCPB'22 3 - TOB Rksv 26Sporthoeve
    20-03-2024Scagha 66 JO19-1 - TOB Rksv JO19-1Spartahal
    20-03-2024CTO '70 vv 1 - TOB Rksv 30Emergohal
    20-03-2024TOB Rksv 20 - AZV (Amstelveen) 5Sporthoeve
    20-03-2024TOB Rksv 16 - Plein83 4Caland Sportcentrum
    20-03-2024Amstelveen/Heemraad 3 - TOB Rksv 14Emergohal